Animation

Program 1

SPIRIT
1.SPIRIT, Chiu Tzu Husan (9'20" / Taiwan)

ToughWest
2.TOUGH WEST, Henrique Barone (3'23" / Brazil / Canada)

Hello-Bambi-film
3.HELLO BAMBI, Faiyaz Jafri (6'9" / USA)

14 13
4.14:13, Martin Zovinec (7'19" / Slovakia)

Horrible
5.HORRIBLE, Shih Chien Hung (7'15" / Taiwan)

Romeo a Julie
6.ROMEO A JULIE, Hana Kotlarova (7'30" / Czech Republic)

THE LEGEND OF SENSEO
7.THE LEGEND OF SENSEO,
Mu-Yu Lin & Percy Tienhoven (4'14" / The Netherlands)

THIS IDEA IS NOT WORKING
8.THIS IDEA IS NOT WORKING, Henrique Barone ( 4'29" Brazil / Canada)

HULULU HONGLONGLONG HUALALA
9.HULULU HONGLONGLONG HUALALA – Ray Lei -5'38" – China

MEE
10.MEE, Letty Felgendreher (4'40" / Germany)

ME MY WIFE AND OUR COW
11.ME, MY WIFE AND OUR COW, Azadeh Moezzi (7;10" / Iran)

DOOMED
12.DOOMED, Guillermo Garcia Carsi (11' / Spain)

CALDERA
13.CALDERA, Evan Viera (11'21" / USA)

THE GIANT
14.THE GIANT, Luis Da Matta Almeida& Julio Vanzeler (11' / Spain)

Program 2

MOI
15.MOI, Ines Sedan (5'30" / France)

BALLADA O BEZIMIENNYM JOE
16.BALLADA O BEZIMIENNYM JOE, Mateusz Heldwein (14'47" / Poland)

MERCI MON CHIEN
17.MERCI MON CHIEN,
Julie Rembauville & Nicolas Bianco Levrin (7'47" / France/Canada)

rew day
18.REW DAY, Svilen Dimitrov (6'40" / Bulgaria)

MYO A
19.MYO – A, Minji Kang (8'11" / South Korea)

REFLEXION
20.REFLEXION, Sun Limet, Alban Lelievre, Fabrice Senia,
Alexandre Henri, Sebastien Priblie (3'48" / France)

HUHU
21.HUHU, Chien Lan Chi ( 6'25" / Taiwan)

El castigo
22.EL CASTIGO, Nelson Fernandes (3'13" / Spain)

PIGEONS
23.PIGEONS, Lynn Polyak (5'23" / Israel)

SWAGMAN
24.SWAGMAN, Huang Hong Zhi (12' / Taiwan)

FLIPPIN THE BIRD
25.FLIPPIN' THE BIRD, Adam Kavanagh (2'49" / Ireland)

Murder
26.MURDER, Yang Tzu Ting (6' /Taiwan)

BIGSHOT
27.BIGSHOT, Maurice Huvelin (4'44"/ France)

THE LIGHTHOUSE MEN
28.THE LIGHTHOUSE MAN, Sinead Oram &Pablo Parry (6'54" / UK)

GrandPrix02
29.GRAND PRIX, Marc Riba & Anna Solanas (7'14'' / Spain)

UNE APRES MIDI EN FORET
30.UNE APRES MIDI EN FORET, Kyoung Won Lee (2'41 / France)

Program 3

TRAM
31.TRAM, Michaela Pavlotova ( 8' / France)

The Photographer
32.THE PHOTOGRAPHER, Hsu Lung Kai (6'30' / Taiwan)

CHAMPION
33.CHAMPION, Luca Toth (5'19" / U.K)

still nesejdes4
34.NESEJDES Z CESTY!, Veronika Szemlova (7'16" / Czech Republic)

DARZ BOR
35.DARZ BOR, Jakub Kuc (4'50" / Poland)

SPAY CAT AND THE PAPER CHASE
36.SPAY CAT AND THE PAPER CHASE - Darren Lim, Fung Chun Hong,
Derwin Silamaya Suhali, Soh Yu Xian (5'58'' / Singapore)

WITH YOU
37.WITH YOU, Silvia Vladimirova (8'15" / Bulgaria)

BEERBUG
38.BEERBUG, Ander Mendia (7'44" / Spain)

INSIDE STORIES
39.INSIDE STORIES, Jasbeer Singh (12'18" / Northern Ireland)

1993 Original
40.1993 ORIGINAl, Yan Yan Lin (4'56" / Taiwan)

OTTO WICHTERLE
41.OTTO WICHTERLE, Zuzana Bahulova (7'/ Czech Republic)

TAJEMNICA GORY MALAKKA
42.TAJEMNICA GORY MALAKKA, Jakub Wronski (20'48" / Poland)

THE CANDY TREE
43.THE CANDY TREE, Somnath Pal (6'20" / India)